» Top Local Regions
  1. Wielkopolskie = 87
  2. Śląskie = 66
  3. Opolskie = 49
  4. Małopolskie = 24
  5. Kujawsko-pomorskie = 23
  6. Zachodniopomorskie = 22
  7. Dolnośląskie = 18
  8. Pomorskie = 17
  9. Mazowieckie = 10
  10. Lubuskie = 8

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA80906100838
France733524136
Switzerland648223625
Austria443215922
Brazil369574932
Canada32749375
Argentina11828425
Germany113411217

    Schneider density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Poland is #3737
Worldwide there are 112596+ people named Schneider



» Meaning

Name Schneider means Tailor


» Popular firstnames for surname Schneider

      Maria Schneider (12)   Jan Schneider (12)   Piotr Schneider (10)   Wojciech Schneider (7)   Danuta Schneider (7)   Andrzej Schneider (7)   Zenon Schneider (7)   Elzbieta Schneider (7)   Teresa Schneider (6)   Janina Schneider (6)   Bozena Schneider (6)   Jerzy Schneider (6)   Anna Schneider (6)   Ryszard Schneider (6)   Barbara Schneider (5)   Urszula Schneider (5)   Pawel Schneider (5)   Jozef Schneider (5)   Krystyna Schneider (5)   Marek Schneider (5)   Agnieszka Schneider (4)   Katarzyna Schneider (4)   Stanislawa Schneider (4)   Malgorzata Schneider (4)   Helena Schneider (4)   Renata Schneider (4)   Tadeusz Schneider (4)   Zygfryd Schneider (4)   Bogdan Schneider (4)   Grazyna Schneider (4)   Irena Schneider (4)   Wanda Schneider (3)   Zofia Schneider (3)   Edward Schneider (3)   Jacek Schneider (3)   Henryk Schneider (3)   Antoni Schneider (3)   Ewa Schneider (3)   Maciej Schneider (3)   Zdzislaw Schneider (3)   Karol Schneider (3)   Gerard Schneider (3)   Przemyslaw Schneider (3)   Izabela Schneider (2)   Gabriela Schneider (2)   Edyta Schneider (2)   Herbert Schneider (2)   Krystian Schneider (2)   Monika Schneider (2)   Jaroslaw Schneider (2)   Joanna Schneider (2)   Marian Schneider (2)   Michal Schneider (2)   Kamila Schneider (2)   Bronislaw Schneider (2)   Marcin Schneider (2)   Adam Schneider (2)   Cecylia Schneider (2)   Genowefa Schneider (2)   Jolanta Schneider (2)   Dorota Schneider (2)   Robert Schneider (2)   Aniela Schneider (2)   Miroslaw Schneider (2)   Krzysztof Schneider (2)   Stanislaw Schneider (2)   Boguslaw Schneider (1)   Bernadetta Schneider (1)   Czeslaw Schneider (1)   Eleonora Schneider (1)   Feliksa Schneider (1)   Sebastian Schneider (1)   Beata Schneider (1)   Wieslawa Schneider (1)   Juta Schneider (1)   Jakub Schneider (1)   Ireneusz Schneider (1)   Harry Schneider (1)   Wlodzimierz Schneider (1)   Henryka Schneider (1)   Waltrauda Schneider (1)   Olga Schneider (1)   Agata Schneider (1)   Jolenta Schneider (1)   Zdzislawa Schneider (1)   Zbigniew Schneider (1)   Waclawa Schneider (1)   Zygmunt Schneider (1)   Artur Schneider (1)   Waldemar Schneider (1)   Slawomir Schneider (1)   Iwona Schneider (1)   Tomasz Schneider (1)   Stefan Schneider (1)   Lucjan Schneider (1)   Kazimierz Schneider (1)   Horst Schneider (1)   Peter Schneider (1)   Bronislawa Schneider (1)   Sabina Schneider (1)   Romuald Schneider (1)   Seweryna Schneider (1)   Regina Schneider (1)   Herman Schneider (1)   Manfred Schneider (1)   Lidia Schneider (1)   Konrad Schneider (1)   Norbert Schneider (1)   Reinhold Schneider (1)   Roman Schneider (1)   Alina Schneider (1)   Rita Schneider (1)   Kazimiera Schneider (1)   Dariusz Schneider (1)   Alojzy Schneider (1)   Brygida Schneider (1)   Bernard Schneider (1)   Franciszek Schneider (1)   Alfred Schneider (1)   Hanna Schneider (1)   Gunter Schneider (1)   Mieczyslaw Schneider (1)   Ludomir Schneider (1)   Violetta Schneider (1)   Erwin Schneider (1)   Ernest Schneider (1)   Boleslaw Schneider (1)   Feliks Schneider (1)   Franciszka Schneider (1)   Bernhard Schneider (1)   Gertruda Schneider (1)   Mariusz Schneider (1)   Adolf Schneider (1)   Witold Schneider (1)   Leszek Schneider (1)   Fryderyk Schneider (1)   Wiktor Schneider (1)   Emilia Schneider (1)   Marzena Schneider (1)   Sylwia Schneider (1)   Kinga Schneider (1)   Eugeniusz Schneider (1)   Hildegarda Schneider (1)  


Schneider











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Szczakiel Sola tarapata Kriegel Baron

Top searches » Nowak Kowalski Duda Sapiecha Czyzewska

Random names » Chanecka Szewierska Torec Pylinska Duljasz Bintkowska