» Top Local Regions
  1. Mazowieckie = 64
  2. Małopolskie = 11
  3. Łódzkie = 7
  4. Dolnośląskie = 7
  5. Pomorskie = 7
  6. Śląskie = 7
  7. Zachodniopomorskie = 6
  8. Kujawsko-pomorskie = 3
  9. Lubuskie = 2
  10. Lubelskie = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA261766326256
France929630589
Canada896325665
Norway27164181
Germany204120189
Australia153218923
Denmark13913694
Sweden10122709

    Nguyen density


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Poland is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 291771+ people named Nguyen



» Meaning

Name Nguyen means The Vietnamese name Nguyen means - a form of Ngu


» Popular firstnames for surname Nguyen

      Van Nguyen (25)   Thi Nguyen (10)   Katarzyna Nguyen (6)   Duc Nguyen (5)   Dinh Nguyen (4)   Huu Nguyen (4)   Thanh Nguyen (3)   Duy Nguyen (3)   Hong Nguyen (3)   Kim Nguyen (3)   Quang Nguyen (3)   Halina Nguyen (2)   Joanna Nguyen (2)   Oanh Nguyen (2)   Trung Nguyen (2)   Anna Nguyen (2)   Viet Nguyen (2)   Maria Nguyen (2)   Tai Nguyen (1)   Urszula Nguyen (1)   Ewa Nguyen (1)   Ngoc Nguyen (1)   van Nguyen (1)   The Nguyen (1)   Nhu Nguyen (1)   Tan Nguyen (1)   Xuan Nguyen (1)   Minh Nguyen (1)   Yan Nguyen (1)   Huy Nguyen (1)   Gia Nguyen (1)   Thach Nguyen (1)   Tien Nguyen (1)   Marzena Nguyen (1)   Teresa Nguyen (1)   Hoai Nguyen (1)   Manh Nguyen (1)   Thu Nguyen (1)   Dorota Nguyen (1)   Henryka Nguyen (1)   Iwona Nguyen (1)   Mariola Nguyen (1)   Sabina Nguyen (1)   Elzbieta Nguyen (1)   Long Nguyen (1)   Bao Nguyen (1)   Doan Nguyen (1)   Hung Nguyen (1)   Huong Nguyen (1)   Hai Nguyen (1)   Dang Nguyen (1)   Bronislawa Nguyen (1)   Wioletta Nguyen (1)   Chuong Nguyen (1)   Malgorzata Nguyen (1)  


Nguyen











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Kostka Domagalski Piejko Bulczynski Grotkowski

Top searches » Nowak Kowalski Duda Sapiecha Czyzewska

Random names » Beckowscy Debiak Bolczyk Potajewicz Czuczuk Mnitowski