» Top Local Regions
  1. Emilia-Romagna = 2
  2. Liguria = 2
  3. Lombardia = 1
  4. Trentino-Alto Adige = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA69538665
Argentina358825575
Chile240661578
Spain9988256
Peru64841310
Ecuador27820867
Mexico23127290


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Italy is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 15792+ people named jara


» Meaning

Meaning of name jara is Beloved Warrior


» Famous people

Not found.


» Popular firstnames for surname jara

      Emiliano(1)   Zapata(1)   Esther(1)   Florian(1)   Nick(1)   Valera(1)   Alejandro(1)   Silvio(1)   Hernan(1)   Guillermo(1)   Marco(1)  


jara












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Gioana Calfapietro Viglino Kongo Calfapietra

Top searches » Rossi Berlusconi Corry Fornoni Rongai

Random names » Andresani Bizzeschi Malva Delupi Deeth Cvac