» Migliori nelle Regioni Locali
  1. Emilia-Romagna = 1373
  2. Veneto = 1277
  3. Lombardia = 1117
  4. Puglia = 843
  5. Campania = 585
  6. Lazio = 476
  7. Piemonte = 439
  8. Marche = 383
  9. Toscana = 342
  10. Friuli-Venezia Giulia = 210
  11. Liguria = 151
  12. Calabria = 78
  13. Trentino-Alto Adige = 69
  14. Abruzzo = 57
  15. Umbria = 57

» Migliori a livello globale

NazioneI nostri archiviStima
USA4509356202
Italy758529061
Brazil490799511
Spain479339652
Argentina282620143
Mexico1105130543
Portugal109813038
France9763211
Chile92723725
Venezuela67753699
Peru66842585
Canada3831096
Ecuador33224920
Switzerland203739
UK174780

    Guerra nome


» Classifica

Il posizionamento per popolarità in Italia è #94
Nel mondo ci sono più di 72109+ persone che si chiamano Guerra


» Significato del nome

Il cognome Guerra significa ...


» Persone famose

Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez is a Cuban racing cyclist.
Javi er 'Javi' Guerra Rodríguez is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Real Valladolid as a striker.
Brent Guerra , having previously played for Port Adelaide and St Kilda.
Alejandro Abraham Guerra Morales is a Venezuelan footballer currently playing for Mineros de Guayana.
Ataullah Guerra is an international soccer player from Trinidad and Tobago who plays professionally for RoPS as a midfielder.
Pedro Manuel Guerra Mansito is a Spanish singer-songwriter.
Aidan Guerra is an Australian rugby league player in the National Rugby League for the Sydney Roosters.
Omar Alfredo Guerra Castilla is a Colombian football midfielder who plays for Santiago Morning in the Chilean Primera División.
Waldir Guerra is a retired Salvadoran footballer who played for the El Salvador national football team during his career.
Hugo Guerra is a former Uruguayan footballer.


» Nomi popolari per il cognome Guerra

      Maria(262)   Giuseppe(246)   Antonio(196)   Giovanni(142)   Luigi(141)   Michele(138)   Mario(118)   Paolo(111)   Anna(99)   Roberto(93)   Domenico(86)   Marco(84)   Del(80)   Matteo(79)   Carlo(72)   Angelo(70)   Pasquale(65)   Luciano(63)   Franco(63)   Vincenzo(62)   Sergio(62)   Pietro(62)   Claudio(60)   Bruno(60)   Giorgio(55)   Alessandro(53)   Massimo(52)   Rosa(50)   Renato(49)   Maurizio(48)   Mauro(46)   Alberto(46)   Fabio(45)   Stefano(45)   Nicola(45)   Giancarlo(44)   Luca(43)   Andrea(42)   Aldo(42)   Angela(42)   Paola(42)   Lucia(41)   Raffaele(41)   Giovanna(40)   Antonietta(38)   Laura(37)   Guido(37)   Vittorio(36)   Giuseppina(36)   Gianfranco(36)   Silvana(34)   Leonardo(33)   Enrico(32)   Teresa(32)   Silvano(32)   Lorenzo(32)   Adriano(31)   Rita(31)   Giuliano(31)   Salvatore(29)   Gianni(28)   Fabrizio(27)   Gaetano(26)   Cristina(26)   Gino(26)   Umberto(26)   Lino(24)   Renzo(24)   Davide(24)   Luisa(23)   Daniele(23)   Emilio(23)   Vito(22)   Enzo(22)   Patrizia(21)   Gian(21)   Carmine(21)   Romano(21)   Luciana(20)   Giacomo(20)   Daniela(20)   Giulio(20)   Armando(19)   Alfredo(19)   Gabriele(19)   Dino(19)   Elena(19)   Caterina(19)   Guerrino(18)   Augusto(18)   Pier(18)   Luigia(18)   Antonia(18)   Carmela(18)   Lidia(18)   Carla(18)   Piero(17)   Riccardo(17)   Gabriella(17)   Marcello(16)   Alessandra(16)   Ivano(16)   Graziano(16)   Bruna(16)   Gennaro(16)   Tiziano(16)   Ernesto(16)   Monica(16)   Fausto(15)   Rino(15)   Tiziana(15)   Franca(15)   Flavio(15)   Ciro(15)   Gilberto(15)   Filippo(15)   Elisabetta(15)   Michelina(15)   Simona(15)   Giuliana(14)   Concetta(14)   Biagio(14)   Margherita(14)   Barbara(14)   Eugenio(14)   Silvia(14)   Grazia(14)   Walter(14)   Ada(14)   Alfonso(14)   Assunta(13)   Dario(13)   Fernando(13)   Baldani(13)   Remo(13)   Antonella(13)   Felice(13)   Liliana(13)   Lucio(13)   Gianluca(13)   Silvio(13)   Libera(13)   Adriana(13)   Marino(12)   Ugo(12)   Ferdinando(12)   Learco(12)   Rocco(12)   Marisa(12)   Emanuele(12)   Diego(12)   Chiara(12)   Massimiliano(12)   Primo(11)   Rosaria(11)   Filomena(11)   Elio(11)   Ivo(11)   Cinzia(11)   Agostino(11)   Angelina(11)   Saverio(11)   Clara(11)   Cesare(11)   Gerardo(11)   Sante(11)   Cosimo(11)   Valentino(11)   Italo(10)   Sandra(10)   Mirella(10)   Ornella(10)   Irene(10)   Attilio(10)   Rosanna(10)   Corrado(10)   Michela(10)   Luigina(10)   Mattia(10)   Oscar(10)   Sandro(10)   Natale(10)   Giulia(10)   Sonia(10)   Raffaella(10)   Puglisi(10)   William(10)   Dante(10)   Loredana(10)   Amedeo(9)   Battista(9)   Puricelli(9)   Marina(9)   Giordano(9)   Nadia(9)   Orlando(9)   Valeria(9)   Simone(9)   Tommaso(9)   Gastone(9)   Nicoletta(9)   Ivan(9)   Sabrina(9)   Stefania(9)   Loris(9)   Guglielmo(9)   Iolanda(8)   Pierino(8)   Livio(8)   Vasco(8)   Ida(8)   Roberta(8)   Secondo(8)   Benito(8)   Ivana(8)   Donato(8)   Severino(8)   Osvaldo(8)   Claudia(8)   Maddalena(8)   Renata(8)   Pio(8)   Elvira(8)   Ermanno(8)   Matilde(8)   Annamaria(8)   Fernanda(8)   Nazzareno(8)   Arturo(8)   Vanni(8)   Ennio(8)   Luigino(8)   Egidio(8)   Lina(7)   Valentina(7)   Pasqua(7)   Ezio(7)   Donatella(7)   Graziella(7)   Irma(7)   Mara(7)   Simonetta(7)   Anacleto(7)   Giuseppa(7)   Oreste(7)   Emma(7)   Della(7)   Tosti(7)   Rosina(7)   Libero(7)   Tonino(7)   Ettore(6)   Carolina(6)   Pierina(6)   Sipontina(6)   Valerio(6)   Pia(6)   Ines(6)   Olga(6)   Annunziata(6)   Eros(6)   Pierluigi(6)   Raffaela(6)   Mirko(6)   Romeo(6)   Martino(6)   Vittoria(6)   Agnese(6)   Giacinto(6)   Adolfo(6)   Virginia(6)   Leo(6)   Noemi(6)   Vilma(6)   Virgilio(5)   Isabella(5)   Augusta(5)   Vincenza(5)   Celestina(5)   Eleonora(5)   Cristiano(5)   Adele(5)   Clelia(5)   Rina(5)   Valter(5)   Loretta(5)   Giampaolo(5)   Edda(5)   Giacinta(5)   Elda(5)   Federico(5)   Nella(5)   Milena(5)   Ermes(5)   Raimondo(5)   Medici(5)   Rosario(5)   Romana(5)   Enrica(5)   Emanuela(5)  

Guerra












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Ricerche recenti » Conchedda Erelli Sebraro Manferdelli Zeno

Ricerche principali » Berlusconi Corry Rongai Fornoni Sicari

Nomi casuali » Blumhuber Wingerden Duldulao Galopin Bonacci Lenna