» Top Local Regions
  1. Hovedstaden = 3
  2. Midtjylland = 1
  3. Syddanmark = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA4593257248
Spain629252053
Italy290111115
Argentina202514434
France18215992
Mexico1361160786
Chile111528537


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Denmark is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 65044+ people named Mora



» Meaning

Name Mora means Sweet Berry


» Popular firstnames for surname Mora

      Jonathan (2)   Loreto (1)   Janeth (1)   Gerardo (1)  


Mora











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Hovedskou Olivia Bohai Debchoune Johs

Top searches » Kuhn Johs Norremark Klitaa Becher

Random names » Labuhn Stensfeldt Utme Grandlev Ramseier Slothuus