» Top Local Regions
  1. Hovedstaden = 14
  2. Syddanmark = 1

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA3190339762
Brazil344369822
Philippines726209603
Argentina4773400
Mexico43050799
Portugal3924654
Peru33321229


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Denmark is #N/A (rare name)
Worldwide there are 39400+ people named Carlos



» Meaning

Name Carlos means -


» Popular firstnames for surname Carlos

      Teofili (2)   Melissa (2)   Elmer (2)   Carmelo (1)   Penelope (1)   Carlos (1)   Lene (1)   Juan (1)   Elizabeth (1)   Bruno (1)   Elvira (1)   Edgar (1)  


Carlos











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Fritid Popescu Bla Hormez Koyuncu

Top searches » Johs Kuhn Norremark Klitaa Becher

Random names » Hilaire Brkanovic Argaard Prip Pietri Mungovan