» Top Local Regions
  1. Nordjylland = 30
  2. Hovedstaden = 14
  3. Midtjylland = 10
  4. Syddanmark = 3
  5. Sjælland = 2

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA2708433756
Italy1651163261
Argentina406528975
France27298979
Brazil195139565
Canada8572454
Spain2612159


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Denmark is #3305
Worldwide there are 55071+ people named Bruno



» Meaning

Name Bruno means The Brown One


» Popular firstnames for surname Bruno

      Karen (2)   Kare (2)   Erik (2)   Eleonora (2)   Kim (2)   Mario (2)   Vagn (2)   Thomas (2)   Randi (2)   Christina (2)   Gitte (2)   Bodil (2)   Bjarne (2)   Christian (2)   Anita (2)   Lise (1)   Lilli (1)   Lasse (1)   Magda (1)   Lars (1)   Karl (1)   Morten (1)   Telefon (1)   Bente (1)   Rasmus (1)   Birgitte (1)   Pernille (1)   Birte (1)   Brit (1)   Carsten (1)   Espinosa (1)   Elisabetta (1)   Dorte (1)   Dagmar (1)   Domenico (1)   Finn (1)   Frede (1)   Jesper (1)   Jytte (1)   Jannie (1)   Henning (1)   Allan (1)   Helle (1)   Claus (1)  


Bruno











    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Hames Dandanell Horwath Warzar Maibak

Top searches » Kuhn Johs Norremark Klitaa Becher

Random names » Melsted Novrup Sztypka Aedokadir Ekokodje Overvad