» Top Local Regions
  1. Prague = 21
  2. Plzeň Region = 21
  3. Central Bohemian Region = 8
  4. Moravian-Silesian Region = 5
  5. South Moravian Region = 5
  6. Karlovy Vary Region = 4
  7. South Bohemian Region = 4
  8. Olomouc Region = 4
  9. Hradec Králové Region = 3
  10. Ústí nad Labem Region = 3

» Top Global

CountryOur RecordsEstimation
USA86863108263
Switzerland713926019
France651021421
Austria464716694
Canada33599618
Brazil228046237
Poland9994829


» Ranking

The popularity rank in Czech is #984
Worldwide there are 116892+ people named Weber



» Meaning

Name Weber means Weaver


» Popular firstnames for surname Weber

      Jaroslav (9)   Karel (6)   Petr (5)   Jiri (5)   Miroslav (4)   Oldrich (4)   Jan (4)   Zdenek (4)   Vladimir (3)   Josef (3)   Ladislav (3)   Martin (2)   Milan (2)   Vojtech (2)   Alois (2)   Lubomir (2)   Roman (2)   Antonin (2)   Pavel (2)   Frantisek (2)   Tomas (2)   Vilem (1)   Richard (1)   Vincenc (1)   Vaclav (1)   Leopold (1)   Horst (1)   Herbert (1)   Gunter (1)   Andreas (1)   Ivo (1)   Jindrich (1)   Lukas (1)   Adolf (1)   Katerina (1)   Ondrej (1)  
Weber












    
Name

Subject


Message

20+6-1 = ?



Recent searches » Cibrikova Kunze Urbaskova Prestiz Sonnleitner

Top searches » Novak Hribal Janev Lasko Drzka

Random names » Sulajova Hantych Zmrhal Piontek Brusbergova Runza